8-9 March 2018
Park Inn by Radisson Copenhagen Airport Hotel
Europe/Copenhagen timezone

Participant List

160 participants

Register for DKNOG8

First Name Last Name Organisation Country As Number
Mattias Ahnberg Netnod Sweden AS8674
Musharaf Ali KMD Denmark
Ivan Andersen Fibia P/S Denmark 44869
Lars Assenholt SEC DATACOM A/S Denmark
Søren Aurehøj Fab:IT Denmark AS45032
Nica Ciprian Axente Parknet F.M.B.A Denmark 197301
Mark Bailey Fiberby Denmark 42541
Thilo Bangert GlobalConnect A/S Denmark AS42525
Mads Bennedbæk Gigabit ApS Denmark 60876
Christian Bering Facebook Denmark 32934
Istvan Bernath DeIC Denmark 1835
Thomas Bisgaard Athena IT-Group Denmark 47292
Hans Bjarkov DeiC Denmark 1835
Benjamin Blangstrup GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Martin Brandt Fibia P/S Denmark 44869
Kasper Bræmer-Jensen beo.io ApS Denmark
Morten Brørup SmartShare Systems Denmark
Jan Chrillesen Stofa Denmark 39642
Claus Holm Christensen Netteam Technology A/S Denmark
Mikkel Christensen Mikjaer Studios SMBA Denmark
Marcus Dalevi Digiplex Sweden
Andy Davidson Asteroid United Kingdom AS59964
Simon Bønløkke Edelslund Bolignet-Aarhus Denmark 33796
Allan Eising Telia Company / DKNOG Norway 12929
Finn Eriksen Juniper Networks Denmark *
Martin Eriksson Netnod Sweden AS8674
Jens Fauring Fiberby Denmark 42541
Jan Ferré DeiC Denmark 1835
Thomas Flummer flummer.net Denmark AS205235
Claus Flygenring Netnordic Solutions A/S Denmark
Claus Fonnesbek Netnordic Denmark
Troels Foss PatientSky Denmark 50033
Dennis Glindhart Chainbox Denmark
Andreas Goetz Core-Backbone GmbH Germany 33891
Jerry Grondel NL-ix Netherlands 34307, 20562
Jan Gronemann Teracom Denmark 3342
Jan Gronemann Teracom A/S Denmark 3342
Torben Grønne Eniig A/S Denmark 43557
Martin Gyde Poulsen Ordbogen A/S Denmark 198901
Christoffer Dam Hansen Nianet Denmark 31027
Rob Harrison ProLabs United Kingdom
Martin Hein gobler.net Denmark
Tom Henriksen DeiC Denmark 1835
Mikkel Holmbach Teracom A/S Denmark 3342
Asbjørn Højmark Wingmen Solutions Denmark 49475
Søren Irbo Uni-tel A/S Denmark
Lasse Jarlskov Telia Company / DKNOG Denmark 3308
Andreas Jauss JP/Politikens Hus A/S Denmark 50783
Brian Colin Strube Jeggesen Fibia P/S Denmark 44869
Anders Jensen Athena IT-Group Denmark 47292
Bjarne Aakjær Jensen JP/Politikens hus Denmark 50783
Dennis Jensen DK Hostmaster A/S Denmark 39839
Jonas Hauge Jensen SEC DataCom A/S Denmark
Lasse Birnbaum Jensen Syddansk Universitet Denmark
Morten Jensen Telia Denmark Denmark 3308
Ole Jensen zitcom.dk Denmark 48854
LM Jogbäck Netnod Sweden AS8674
Christian Johannesen one.com Denmark 51468
Mikkel Juel Johansen GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Steve Jones Huber+Suhner Cube Optics AG United Kingdom
Anders Jørgensen Micro Matic A/S Denmark
Dmitry Karasik Telia Denmark
Mattias Karlsson Netnod Sweden AS8674
Kenneth Kjær 7digital Denmark 197317
Thomas Kjær JP/Politikens Hus A/S Denmark 50783
Brian Klovborg Itectra A/S Denmark
Fredrik "Hugge" Korsbäck SUNET / NORDUNET Sweden 2603 / 1653
Henrik Kramshøj Zencurity Aps Denmark 57860
Svenne Krap Kracon ApS Denmark 62113
Mikkel Mondrup Kristensen One.com Denmark 51468
Andreas Krüger PatientSky Danmark ApS Denmark 50033
Peter Krüpl Bornfiber Denmark 24800
Jasper Lankhorst NL-ix Netherlands 34307
Sonny T. Larsen Juniper Networks Denmark *
Neil Lathwood LibreNMS United Kingdom
Erik Lauridsen TekCon Denmark 48187
Lasse Leegaard KMD Denmark
Eric Lindsjö Portlane Sweden 42708
Michael Lund Parknet F.M.B.A Denmark 197301
Kasper Lundgreen AdeoDC Denmark 202914
Peter Lundqvist Arista Networks Sweden 4200000000
Michael Lyngbøl TDC Group A/S Denmark 3292
Dan Madsen Columbus Denmark AS203686
Jørn Madsen TDH-Net ApS Denmark 204988
Torsten Magnussen HUBER+SUHNER Denmark
Sam Meftahi Altibox Denmark 29695
James F. Merchant Huber+Suhner Cube Optics Germany
Stefan Milo JP/Politikens Hus A/S Denmark 50783
Nicklas Moisgaard Seehusen DSV A/S Denmark 49362
MIchael Molbech Teracom A/S Denmark 3342
Per Marker Mortensen GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Michael Munk Larsen Zitcom Denmark
Raymond Myren Telia Danmark A/S Denmark 3308
Jesper Mølgaard Nordic Tankers Denmark
Martin Nicolaisen ASOM-Net Denmark 60111
Glen Niegsch GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Andreas Nielsen Teracom A/S Denmark 3342
Jan Zacho Nielsen SEC Datacom A/S Denmark
Jesper Hvid Nielsen Eniig A/S Denmark 43557
Lars Møller Nielsen Netnordic Denmark
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX Germany 6695
Baldur Norddahl Gigabit ApS Denmark 60876
Peter Nørlund Ordbogen A/S Denmark 198901
Kjetil Otter Olsen Norwegian Internet eXchange (NIX) Norway
Patrik Olsson Arista Networks Sweden
Philip Olsson TELESERVICE BREDBAND SKÅNE AB Sweden AS34244
Anders Pedersen Cohaesio A/S Denmark 9120
Anders Pedersen Ericsson Denmark AS30921
John Dahl Pedersen Telenor Denmark A/S Denmark 9158
Kristian Pedersen ASOM-Net Denmark 60111
Lars Pedersen Parknet F.M.B.A Denmark 197301
Mads Bjallerbæk Pedersen Atea Denmark 44433
Jesper Petterson 7digital Denmark 197317
Carsten Pettersson Globalconnect A/S Denmark 42525
Michelle Pierce Apple, Inc United States 714
Morten Pløger Fibia P/S Denmark 44869
Maxim Pozdnyakov DE-CIX Germany 6695
Anders Rask Eniig Fiber A/S Denmark AS43557
Thomas Steen Rasmussen BornFiber Denmark 24800
Jakob Ravnholt Telia Danmark Denmark 3308
Christian Reupke Netsite A/S Denmark 205206
Morten Møller Riis MV-Nordic A/S Denmark
Magnus Ringdahl Excellent Hosting AB Sweden 50986
Søren Rosiak LEGO System A/S Denmark 50323
Thomas Rønn Høvring Itectra A/S Denmark
Andrei Sabau ITPS/ETA2U Romania AS49169
Martin Schiøtz TDH-Net ApS Denmark 204988
Flemming Schlage CFCS Denmark
Karsten Schmidt DLX A/S Denmark AS47527
Ralf Schultz Sentia A/S Denmark 16095
Stephan Schuster Travian Games GmbH Germany 197938
Peter Scott SmartShare Systems Denmark
Christopher Segerberg Portlane / GleSYS Sweden AS42708
Gustaf Hyllested Serve Conscia A/S Denmark 59626
Jacob Siewertsen Fibia P/S Denmark 44869
Jelmer Siljee Facebook Denmark 32934
Michal Skorczewski GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Marie Skouenborg Global Connect Denmark 42525
Thomas Sloth MV-Nordic A/S Denmark
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby ApS Denmark 42541
Job Snijders NTT Communications Netherlands 2914
Andrzej Soinski 7digital Denmark 197317
Daniel Spierling DE-CIX Germany 6695, 20715, 20717, 25083, 43252, 47228, 48793, 56890, 61374, 62499, 63034
Gustav Ingemann Staehr GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Thomas Steffensen Parknet F.M.B.A Denmark 197301
Ellen Sofie Søndergaard Jørgensen Stofa A/S Denmark 39642
Michael Sørensen ASOM-Net Denmark AS60111
Thomas Thorbjørnsen Itectra A/S Denmark
Martin Topholm One.com A/S Denmark 51468
Michael Viksø Ruckus Networks Denmark
Mark Villadsen Zitcom Denmark 48854
Harm Werkman NL-ix Netherlands
Annika Wickert Travian Games GmbH Germany 197938
Martin Willems Telia Danmark Denmark 3308
Michal Wodzinski KMD Denmark
Per Worsøe Telia Danmark Denmark 3308
Jasper den Hertog RIPE NCC Netherlands AS3333
Bas van der Linde NL-ix Netherlands
Rasmus Åberg STHIX Sweden 57151
Kenneth Østrup ASERGO Scandinavia ApS Denmark 30736
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×