8-9 March 2018
Park Inn by Radisson Copenhagen Airport Hotel
Europe/Copenhagen timezone

Participant List

130 participants

Register for DKNOG8

First Name Last Name Organisation Country As Number
Kayode Arimiyah AJAO Diadem Travels international Nigeria A50305895
Mattias Ahnberg Netnod Sweden AS8674
Ivan Andersen Fibia P/S Denmark 44869
Kamran Anjum Pakistan Mobile Communications Limited ( PMCL ) Jazz Pakistan 23966
Lars Assenholt SEC DATACOM A/S Denmark
Søren Aurehøj Fab:IT Denmark AS45032
Nica Ciprian Axente Parknet F.M.B.A Denmark 197301
Thilo Bangert GlobalConnect A/S Denmark AS42525
Mads Bennedbæk Gigabit ApS Denmark 60876
Christian Bering Facebook Denmark 32934
Istvan Bernath DeIC Denmark 1835
Loke Berne Spacepope ApS Ireland
Thomas Bisgaard Athena IT-Group Denmark 47292
Hans Bjarkov DeiC Denmark 1835
Benjamin Blangstrup GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Martin Brandt Fibia P/S Denmark 44869
Kasper Bræmer-Jensen beo.io ApS Denmark
Morten Brørup SmartShare Systems Denmark
Jan Chrillesen Stofa Denmark 39642
Claus Holm Christensen Netteam Technology A/S Denmark
Andy Davidson Asteroid United Kingdom AS59964
Simon Bønløkke Edelslund Bolignet-Aarhus Denmark 33796
Allan Eising Telia Company / DKNOG Norway 12929
Finn Eriksen Juniper Networks Denmark *
Martin Eriksson Netnod Sweden AS8674
Elliot Francis Fenyin Kinelli Ghana Limited Ghana
Jan Ferré DeiC Denmark 1835
Thomas Flummer flummer.net Denmark AS205235
Claus Fonnesbek Netnordic Denmark
Troels Foss PatientSky Denmark 50033
Andreas Goetz Core-Backbone GmbH Germany 33891
Jerry Grondel NL-ix Netherlands 34307, 20562
Jan Gronemann Teracom Denmark 3342
Jan Gronemann Teracom A/S Denmark 3342
Torben Grønne Eniig A/S Denmark 43557
Christoffer Dam Hansen Nianet Denmark 31027
Martin Hein gobler.net Denmark
Tom Henriksen DeiC Denmark 1835
Lasse Jarlskov Telia Company / DKNOG Denmark 3308
Andreas Jauss JP/Politikens Hus A/S Denmark 50783
Anders Jensen Athena IT-Group Denmark 47292
Bjarne Aakjær Jensen JP/Politikens hus Denmark 50783
Dennis Jensen DK Hostmaster A/S Denmark 39839
Jonas Hauge Jensen SEC DataCom A/S Denmark
Lasse Axø Jensen PeakOptical Denmark
Lasse Birnbaum Jensen Syddansk Universitet Denmark
Ole Jensen zitcom.dk Denmark 48854
Christian Johannesen one.com Denmark 51468
Mikkel Juel Johansen GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Steve Jones Huber+Suhner Cube Optics AG United Kingdom
Anders Jørgensen Micro Matic A/S Denmark
Mattias Karlsson Netnod Sweden AS8674
Kenneth Kjær 7digital Denmark 197317
Thomas Kjær JP/Politikens Hus A/S Denmark 50783
Brian Klovborg Itectra A/S Denmark
Fredrik "Hugge" Korsbäck SUNET / NORDUNET Sweden 2603 / 1653
Henrik Kramshøj Zencurity Aps Denmark 57860
Svenne Krap Kracon ApS Denmark 62113
Mikkel Mondrup Kristensen One.com Denmark 51468
Andreas Krüger PatientSky Danmark ApS Denmark 50033
Peter Krüpl Bornfiber Denmark 24800
Jasper Lankhorst NL-ix Netherlands 34307
Sonny T. Larsen Juniper Networks Denmark *
Neil Lathwood LibreNMS United Kingdom
Erik Lauridsen TekCon Denmark 48187
Lasse Leegaard KMD Denmark
Eric Lindsjö Portlane Sweden 42708
Kim Lohse Globalconnect a/s Denmark 42525
Michael Lund Parknet F.M.B.A Denmark 197301
Kasper Lundgreen AdeoDC Denmark 202914
Peter Lundqvist Arista Networks Sweden 4200000000
Michael Lyngbøl TDC Group A/S Denmark 3292
Jørn Madsen TDH-Net ApS Denmark 204988
Sam Meftahi Altibox Denmark 29695
Stefan Milo JP/Politikens Hus A/S Denmark 50783
Nicklas Moisgaard Seehusen DSV A/S Denmark 49362
MIchael Molbech Teracom A/S Denmark 3342
Per Marker Mortensen GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Michael Munk Larsen Zitcom Denmark
Raymond Myren Telia Danmark A/S Denmark 3308
Martin Nicolaisen ASOM-Net Denmark 60111
Jesper Hvid Nielsen Eniig A/S Denmark 43557
Lars Møller Nielsen Netnordic Denmark
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX Germany 6695
Baldur Norddahl Gigabit ApS Denmark 60876
Kjetil Otter Olsen Norwegian Internet eXchange (NIX) Norway
Philip Olsson TELESERVICE BREDBAND SKÅNE AB Sweden AS34244
Anders Pedersen Cohaesio A/S Denmark 9120
John Dahl Pedersen Telenor Denmark A/S Denmark 9158
Kristian Pedersen ASOM-Net Denmark 60111
Lars Pedersen Parknet F.M.B.A Denmark 197301
Mads Bjallerbæk Pedersen Atea Denmark 44433
Jesper Petterson 7digital Denmark 197317
Carsten Pettersson Globalconnect A/S Denmark 42525
Michelle Pierce Apple, Inc United States 714
Morten Pløger Fibia P/S Denmark 44869
Anders Rask Eniig Fiber A/S Denmark AS43557
Jakob Ravnholt Telia Danmark Denmark 3308
Christian Reupke Netsite A/S Denmark 205206
Morten Møller Riis MV-Nordic A/S Denmark
Magnus Ringdahl Excellent Hosting AB Sweden 50986
Søren Rosiak LEGO System A/S Denmark 50323
Thomas Rønn Høvring Itectra A/S Denmark
Andrei Sabau ITPS/ETA2U Romania AS49169
Martin Schiøtz TDH-Net ApS Denmark 204988
Flemming Schlage CFCS Denmark
Karsten Schmidt DLX A/S Denmark AS47527
Stephan Schuster Travian Games GmbH Germany 197938
Peter Scott SmartShare Systems Denmark
Christopher Segerberg Portlane / GleSYS Sweden AS42708
Gustaf Hyllested Serve Conscia A/S Denmark 59626
Jelmer Siljee Facebook Denmark 32934
Michal Skorczewski GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Marie Skouenborg Global Connect Denmark 42525
Thomas Sloth MV-Nordic A/S Denmark
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby ApS Denmark 42541
Job Snijders NTT Communications Netherlands 2914
Andrzej Soinski 7digital Denmark 197317
Gustav Ingemann Staehr GlobalConnect A/S Denmark 42525
Thomas Steffensen Parknet F.M.B.A Denmark 197301
Michael Sørensen ASOM-Net Denmark AS60111
Thomas Thorbjørnsen Itectra A/S Denmark
Martin Topholm One.com A/S Denmark 51468
Mark Villadsen Zitcom Denmark 48854
Harm Werkman NL-ix Netherlands
Annika Wickert Travian Games GmbH Germany 197938
Martin Willems Telia Danmark Denmark 3308
Jasper den Hertog RIPE NCC Netherlands AS3333
Rasmus Åberg STHIX Sweden 57151
Kenneth Østrup ASERGO Scandinavia ApS Denmark 30736
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×