14-15 March 2019
Park Inn by Radisson Copenhagen Airport Hotel
Europe/Copenhagen timezone

Participant List

209 participants

Register for DKNOG9

First Name Last Name Organisation As Number
Frederik Agerkvist Technical university of Denmark
Mattias Ahnberg Netnod 8674
Dennis Skærup Højlund Andersen Eniig Fiber A/S 43557
Ivan Andersen Fibia P/S 44869
Stavros Anevlavis DTU Telecommunication
Martin Arendtsen Netgroup A/S 16245
Abbas Aslani TDC 3292
Lars Assenholt SEC datacom
Søren Aurehøj Fab:IT ApS 45032
Mark Bailey Fiberby
Tobias Balle DanskNet 35158
Thilo Bangert GlobalConnect A/S 42525
Dennis Beck Fiberby
Michael Bekker Dedicom A/S
Mads Bennedbæk Gigabit ApS 60876
Istvan Bernath DeIC 1835
Erik Bidstrup Zybersafe ApS
Konstantinos Biliouris Technical University of Denmark
Hans Bjarkov DeiC 1835
Martin Bjerregaard Juniper Networks
Anders Bjork Jul Jensen Alucaiter A/S 205510
Benjamin Blangstrup GlobalConnect A/S
Martin Brandt Knudsen Fibia P/S 44869
Kasper Bræmer-Jensen beo.io ApS
Simon Bønløkke Edelslund Bolignet-Aarhus 33796
Henrik Bønnelycke Cisco Systems Denmark 109
Anders C Pedersen Sentia Denmark A/S 16095
Jan Chrillesen Stofa 39642
Claus Holm Christensen Netteam
Danny Christensen DanskNet 35158
Mikkel Thy Christensen Micro MAtic A/S
Peter Cutler Corero Network Security
Tobias Dedenroth Netsite A/S 205206
Aslak Domsten KEA
Uffe Døygaard Telia Danmark 3308
Jad EL CHAM RIPE NCC 3333
Allan Eising Telia Company / DKNOG 12929
Mohammad El-Kalache DeIC 1835
Chris Elliott NTT Communications 2914
Bo Engsager Teracom 3342
Finn Eriksen Juniper Networks
Martin Eriksson Netnod 8674
Jan Ferré DeiC 1835
Clarence Filsfils Cisco Systems
Bo Finnemann Cisco
Thomas Flummer flummer.net
Claus Flygenring NetNordic Solutions A/S
Claus Fonnesbek Netnordic
Tobias Fonsmark Semaphor
Susan Forney Hurricane Electric 6939
Rasmus Foss NORDUnet 2603
Troels Foss PatientSky Danmark ApS 50033
Patrick Frederiksen GlobalConnect A/S
Svend-Erik Frisch Dedicom
Brian Gregory Netscout 1
Vasilis Gretsistas DTU
Jerry Grondel NL-ix 34307
Jan Gronemann Teracom A/S 3342
Torben Grønne Eniig Fiber A/S 43557
Catalina Hansen TDC A/S 3292
Christoffer Hansen Globalconnect A/S 31027
Martin Hein gobler.net ApS 48374
Tom Henriksen DeiC 1835
Claus Holbech Arista
Janus Holm Alucaiter A/S 205510
Sean Hooker NTT Europe 2914
Asbjørn Højmark Wingmen A/S 49475
CHAO JIANG HUAWEI
Lasse Jarlskov Telia Company / DKNOG 3308
Andreas Jauss JP/Politikens Hus A/S
Brian Colin Strube Jeggesen Fibia P/S 44869
Dennis Jensen Klovnsulent.dk
Joachim Jerberg Jensen Cisco Systems 109
Jonas Hauge Jensen SEC DATACOM A/S
Morten Jensen Telia Company
LM Jogbäck Netnod 8674
Christian Johannesen one.com 51468
Mikkel Johannsen Milojo ApS
Anders Jørgensen Micro Matic A/S
Anders Marius Jørgensen Conscia A/S 59626
Daniel Brun Jørgensen Teliacompany 3308
Dmitry Karasik Telia A/S 1299
Mattias Karlsson Netnod 8674
Bo Kjellberg Infracom Group AB
Kenneth Kjær NORDUnet 2603
Thomas Kjær JP/Politikens Hus A/S 50783
Brian Klovborg Itectra A(S
Kireeti Kompella Juniper Networks
Fredrik Korsbäck NORDUnet / SUNET / Baffin Bay Networks 2603165342649
Søren Kragh Eklund Itectra A/S
Henrik Kramshøj Zencurity Aps 57860
Jens Krayboerre Statens IT 58282
Mikkel Mondrup Kristensen Teracom A/S 3342
Ronni Kristensen Fibia P/S
Martin Kristiansen Telia Company DK 3308
Casper Krogh Juniper Networks
Andreas Krüger PatientSky Danmark ApS 50033
Peter Krüpl Bornfiber 24800
Lars Kvam SEC DATACOM A/S
Kristian Lajer Huawei
Frank Peter Larsen Interxion ApS
Lasse Bo Larsen Hiper A/S 203953
Sonny T. Larsen Juniper Networks
Steven Larsen statens IT 58282
Jeff Leaming TDC Erhverv 34482
Lasse Leegaard IBM
Xiaoyu Li Huawei
Christian Lindholm Netnod 8674
Eric Lindsjö GleSYS AB 42708
Kim Lohse GlobalConnect A/S 42525
Sebastian Vad Lorentzen GlobalConnect A/S
Julian Lucek Juniper Networks
Flemming Lund Arista
Michael Tillge Lund Parknet FMBA
Peter Lundqvist Arista 4294967294
Lasse Luttermann NORDUnet 2603
Bjarne Lynge globalconnect.dk 31027
Yumin Ma Huawei
Peter Makholm GlobalConnect 42525
Thomas B. Markussen Statens It 58282
Fearghas McKay Flexoptix GmbH 5608
Brian McMahon TDC Group 3292
Olof Melander Infinera Corporation 2
Bo Mikkelsen Global Connect 42525
Jesper Mogensen Conscia
Michael Molbech TDC 3292
Magnus Mollenhoff RETN Nordic
Heino Mortensen DanskNet 35158
Per Marker Mortensen GlobalConnect A/S 42525
NN KAM NN KAM NetNordic Solutions A/S
Glen Niegsch GlobalConnect A/S 42876
Erich Nielsen Interxion ApS
Jesper Hvid Nielsen Eniig Fiber A/S 43557
Lars Møller Nielsen NetNordic
Michael Nielsen Cisco
Thomas Nikolajsen TDC 3292
Arnold Nipper DE-CIX 6695
Baldur Norddahl Gigabit ApS 60876
Hampus Näslund Infinera Corporation
Peter Nørlund Ordbogen A/S 198901
Mikkel Olesen Bolignet-Aarhus 33796
Philip Olsson Teleservice Bredband Skåne AB 34244
Emil Palm Netnod 8674
Alin Pastrama AWS 16509
Anders Pedersen Keepit A/S 9120
John Dahl Pedersen Telenor Denmark A/S 9158
Robin Petersen Fiberby
Jesper Petterson 7digital 197317
Carsten Pettersson NORDUnet A/S 2603
Morten Pilmark Global Connect A/S 31027
Morten Pløger Fibia P/S 44869
Henrijette Poulsen Statens It 58282
Martin Gyde Poulsen Ordbogen A/S 198901
Portia Rabonda Flexoptix GmbH 199121
Asger Randløv Netgroup A/S 16245
Anders Rask Eniig Fiber A/S 43557
Thomas Rasmussen SE / STOFA 39642
Thomas Steen Rasmussen BornFiber Service Provider ApS
Jakob Ravnholt Telia Company 3308
Phil Regnauld Bluepipe A/S 61253
Christian Reupke Netsite A/S 205206
Kevin Richardson NTT Europe 2914
Morten Møller Riis Vitec MV 210322
Magnus Ringdahl Excellent Hosting Sweden AB 50986
Søren Rosiak PatientSky Danmark ApS 50033
Silvia Saldana Cercos Telia Denmark
Martin Schiøtz TDH-Net ApS 204988
Kim Schultz Invest in Denmark
Nicklas Seehusen DSV A/S 49362
Christopher Segerberg GleSYS AB 42708
Gustaf Hyllested Servé Conscia A/S 59626
Jacob Siewertsen Fibia 44869
Michal Skorczewski GlobalConnect A/S
Søren Skou NORDUnet A/S 2603
Marie Skouenborg GlobalConnect A/S
Thomas Sloth Vitec MV A/S 210322
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby 42541
Job Snijders NTT Communications 2914
Andrzej Soinski 7digital 197317
Marcus Stoegbauer ECIX / Megaport 9033
Gustav Stæhr NetNordic Solutions A/S
Muhammad Uzair Suleman Denmark Technical University
Anders Thorp Sørensen Telia 3308
Signe Erdman Thomsen Telia DK
Thomas Thorbjørnsen Itectra A/S
Henrik Thostrup Jensen NORDUnet 2603
Mario Todorov TDC 3292
Martin Topholm One.com 51468
Pontus Torbjörnsson Sentia Denmark A/S 16095
Ana Torrijos DTU
Erik Verhoef AMS-IX 1200
Mark Villadsen Zitcom A/S 48854
Christian Walmar KEA
Lei Wang Huawei
Thomas Weible Flexoptix GmbH 199121
Harm Werkman NL-ix 34307
Annika Wickert EXARING AG 51324
Maximilian Wilhelm SDN.clinic 41981
Mathias Wissing-Thornberg Denmark Technical University
Mathias Wolkert GleSYS AB 42708
Yisheng Wu Huawei
Binhe Zhang Technical University of Denmark
Jie Zhou Huawei
iuniana oprescu Akamai 20940
Vinnie van Gentevoort NL-ix 20562
Lucas van den Berg NL-ix 20562
Rasmus Åberg STHIX 33886
Kenneth Østrup ASERGO Scandinavia ApS 30736
Filip Široký IMADA, University of Southern Denmark
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×