12-13 March 2020
Europe/Copenhagen timezone

Participant List

157 participants

Register for DKNOG10

First Name Last Name Organisation As Number
Melchior Aelmans Juniper Networks
Ayesha Ahsan GlobalConnect A/S 31027
Rasmus Alenkær-jørgensen Alucaiter A/S 205510
Niclas Andersen Netteam
Søren Andersen Stofa A/S
Thomas Andersen Parknet FMBA
Peder Bach Globalconnect 2116
Mark Bailey Fiberby ApS 42541
Dennis K. Beck. Fiberby ApS 42541
William Ben Embarek Danmarks Tekniske Universitet / K-Net 204141
Hans Ulrik Bjarkov DeiC 1835
Benjamin Blangstrup GlobalConnect A/S 31027
Lars Bonnesen Nuuday Music Lab 197317
Christian Botman Nuuday A/S 34482
Siri Brenden Netnod 8674
Kasper Bræmer-Jensen beo.io ApS 1337
Jess Burlin Conscia 3540
Ruairí Carroll I HAVE NO PURCHASING AUTHORITY
Jan Chrillesen Norlys 39642
Allan Christensen Parknet F.M.B.A 197301
Claus Holm Christensen Netteam
Mikkel Thy Christensen Micro MAtic A/S
Niels Fristrup Christoffersen TDC NET 3292
OGUNDANA DAMILOLA AFRICA YOUTHS INTERNATIONAL DEVELOPMENT FOUNDATION
Cali Davies GlobalConnect A/S 31027
Peter Davies ISC
Nils Dohse ADDIX Internet Services GmbH 25415
Allan Eising Telia Company 12929
Adam Emtorp GlobalConnect <3 IP-Only 12552
Bo Engsager Cibicom 3342
Martin Eriksson Netnod 8674
Pablo Fernandez Marques Telia Company 3308
Jan Ferré DeiC 1835
Rene Fichtmueller Flexoptix GmbH 199121
Susan Forney Hurricane Electric 6939
Troels Foss Globalconnect 31027
Martin Frausing Telia DK
Gordon Gidofalvy KTH Royal Institute of Technology 65535
Frederico Gonçalves FLSmidth A/S 51608
Jerry Grondel NL-ix 34307
Torben Grønne Norlys Tele 43557
Catalina Hansen TDC NET 3292
Chriztoffer Hansen DE-CIX Management GmbH 6695
Hjalte Hansen any.cloud
Malene Hansen JP/Politikens Hus 50783
Rasmus Hansen None
Björn Hansson Teleservice Bredband Skåne AB 34244
Martin Hein gobler.net ApS 48374
Michael Henriksen Conscia 59626
Tom Henriksen DeiC 1835
Jonas Hillestrøm Netteam
Bryan Holloway Pavlov Media 23473
Asbjørn Højmark Wingmen 49475
Tobias Jansson Netnod 8674
Lasse Jarlskov DKNOG / Telia Company 3308
Tomasz Jaszczyk Akamai Technologies 20940
Brian Colin Strube Jeggesen GlobalConnect A/S
Dennis Jensen sundhed.dk
Lasse Birnbaum Jensen Syddansk Universitet
Anders Jeppesen any.cloud 201455
Christian Johannesen globalconnect.dk 101001101000100010101110100000101001110
Peter Jonsson GlobalConnect / IP-Only
Anders Jørgensen Micro Matic A/S
Daniel Brun Jørgensen Telia Company 3308
Valerija Kamchevska Telia Danmark
Dmitry Karasik Telia A/S
Kaj Kjellgren Netnod 8674
Thomas Kjær Telia Company 3308
Jonas Hauge Klingenberg SEC DATACOM A/S
Brian Klovborg Itectra A/S
Lars Knudsen Norlys 6230
Fredrik Korsbäck Amazon Web Services 16509
Henrik Kramshøj Zencurity Aps 57860
Jens Kraybørre Statens IT 58282
Emil Kristensen DTU - Softwareteknologi - K-Net 204141
Mikkel Mondrup Kristensen Cibicom 3342
Martin Kristiansen Telia Company 3308
Peter Krüpl JN Data
Lars Kvam SEC DATACOM A/S
Mirjam Kühne RIPE NCC 3333
Carl Fredrik Lagerfeldt Telia Carrier 1299
Jeff Leaming Telia DK 3308
Lasse Leegaard IBM
Daniel Lilleballe Ucl erhvervsakademi
Eric Lindsjö GleSYS / Portlane 42708
Olafur Loftsson Icelandair 202030
Kim Lohse GlobalConnect A/S
Sebastian Vad Lorentzen GlobalConnect A/S
Michael Tillge Lund Parknet F.M.B.A. 197301
Bjarne Lynge Globalconnect 31027
Thomas Madsen Parknet F.M.B.A. 197301
Per Mariager Senia Systems ApS 207663
Thomas B. Markussen Statens It 58282
Nicolai Mehlsen Nuuday A/S 34482
Fridi Mellemgaard NetNordic Solutions A/S
Stefan Milo SOS international 60244
Jesper Mogensen Conscia 59626
Michael Molbech TDC NET A/S 3292
Alexander Moosmand GlobalConnect A/S
Emil Bring Mortensen ZBC, Ringsted - GlobalConnect A/S 31027
Ben Nicklin Limelight Networks 22822
Peter Nørlund Ordbogen A/S 198901
Philip Olsson Teleservice Bredband Skåne AB 34244
Emil Palm Netnod 8674
John Dahl Pedersen Telenor Denmark A/S 9158
Johnny Karms Pedersen Conscia 59626
Mads Bjallerbæk Pedersen Cibicom 3342
Kenneth Petersen Nuuday A/S 197317
Lars Petersen Parknet F.M.B.A. 197301
Jesper Petterson Nuuday Music Lab 197317
Carsten Pettersson NORDUnet 2603
Morgan Pilmark JPPOL A/S 50783
Martin Gyde Poulsen Ordbogen A/S 198901
Thomas Poulsen ATOP
Anders Rask Norlys Tele A/S 43557
Thomas Rasmussen Norlys 39642
Thomas Rasmussen Censurfridns 198794
Jakob Ravnholt Telia Company 3308
Johannes Renfors Pro Optix
Christian Reupke Netsite A/S 205206
Magnus Ringdahl Excellent Hosting Sweden AB 50986
Ben Ryall Facebook 32934
Peter Rønne Madsen TDC net A/S 4530
Baziyan Safari Pro Optix
Christian Schmidt GlobalConnect 31027
Ralf Schultz tdc net 3292
Nicklas Seehusen DSV Panalpina A/S 49362
Christopher Segerberg GleSYS / Portlane 42708
Gustaf Hyllested Serve Conscia A/S 59626
Jacob Siewertsen Fibia 44869
Heino Skjøtt JN Data A/S 204607
Søren Skou NORDUnet A/S 2603
Sune Skovgaard Hansen Telia Company
Nicolai Skytte UCL Erhvervsakademi og Professionshøjskole
Michał Skórczewski SEC DATACOM A/S
Asbjørn Sloth Tønnesen Fiberby 42541
Andrzej Soinski Nuuday Music Lab 197317
Marcus Stoegbauer Megaport / ECIX 9033
Marty Strong Facebook 32934
Massimiliano Stucchi Internet Society 58280
Gustav Stæhr NetNordic Solutions A/S
Torben Rahbek Sørensen Norlys Tele 43557
Thomas Thorbjørnsen Itectra
Martin Topholm One.com A/S 51468
Nathalie Trenaman RIPE NCC 3333
Morten Vadstrup Volvido
Mark Villadsen team.blue Nordic 48854
Adrian Visoreanu TDC Net
Annika Wickert EXARING AG 51324
Alexander With Univercity College Lillebaelt
Michal Wodzinski IBM
Mathias Wolkert GleSYS / Portlane 42708
søren eklund Itectra A/S
Rasmus Åberg Stockholm Internet eXchange 57151
Morten Østergaard Nielsen Syddansk Erhvervsskole
Piotr Łebek Akamai Technologies 20940
Filip Široký Ordbogen A/S 198901